Small_570c4d4c-aa25-4fb3-b9f0-1b0e9863c1a4
Alexander Abston x2330
Spanish
Spanish
765-457-8101
Small_ce5268e9-136a-4a1a-af0f-49569da813a1
Brenda Alexander x2208
Vocal Music
Music (Choral)
765-457-8101
Small_7bf63590-dc3b-4a35-ab51-fd3895976b08
Daniel Anderson x2310
Science
Science
765-457-8101
Small_deaa5c99-0619-46b2-8793-ae0265361008
Dan Armstrong x2033
Athletic Director
Athletics
765-457-8101
Small_5ee6ae93-f644-4381-8b4c-7e2d0961120a
Linda Bishop x2029
Athletics Secretary
Athletics
765-457-8101
Small_909acb3e-0d01-47e2-b1a0-2b3191a432d5
Amanda Blunt x2322
English
English
765-457-8101
Small_0b5d0abd-697c-4523-8596-919e6696ba31
Mike Brazel x2606
Mathematics
Mathematics
765-457-8101
Small_4406b75e-b101-47e0-a3d5-7cf9c842961c
Cindy Britten x2501
Physical Education
Phys Ed
765-457-8101
Small_a66348e5-d4bb-41b5-8ef3-cbd75cc18a37
Tanya Busailah x2329
English
English
765-457-8101
Small_b8ff586c-6a55-4686-a432-18d8db056186
Angela Cannon x2225
Art
Art
765-457-8101
Small_0aabb2a7-8634-4fb2-910b-73bda2bb5612
Mary Clem x2207
Special Education
Special Ed
765-457-8101
Small_ce02f5ba-d539-4dd5-bf70-1dabb0a0c058
Heather Dubbels x2309
Spanish
Spanish
765-457-8101
Small_a4da3cfa-73fd-445b-97ca-8c67fe895e52
Jake Everetts x3425
Theater Arts
Theater Arts
765-457-8101
Small_b980a070-dabc-4ed7-aa3c-edc1be4e5d82
Nichole Fillenwarth x2062
Learning Center Clerk
Media Center
765-457-8101
Small_72cbea11-f24b-430c-a901-1957312f389a
Courtney Fulton x2030
Student Services Secretary
Guidance
765-457-8101
Small_70f341a8-9434-45ad-85a9-62803f6ee9be
Jodi Galbraith x3011
Nurse
Clinic
765-457-8101
Small_9c9f58a3-2b31-4090-b4c6-9dda78118b21
Aaron Gilmore x2323
Business
Business
765-457-8101
Small_cf825364-84b0-4210-9550-e6e56b4cb51f
Mike Goodrich x2304
Social Studies
Social Studies
765-457-8101
Small_f19472b6-2c5a-4fd7-b09b-7389e55fb3d9
Cindy Harshbarger x2602
Special Education
Special Ed
765-457-8101
Small_1666acb9-561b-4a85-ab67-a3408c722e09
Charlene Heinzman x2332
German
German
765-457-8101
Small_c5dac653-9241-4b13-a6fa-b7e8161762f4
Cathy Kintzel x2609
Mathematics
Mathematics
765-457-8101
Small_d9f8c741-ac21-4fae-bc9f-70768bc97aac
Kurt Koetter x3211
Engineering and Technology
Engineering, Construction Technology
765-457-8101
Small_c692e904-a14b-4db2-8090-cb2587c96abe
Ashley Leidig x2321
Business and Computer Science
Business
765-457-8101
Small_f053d49c-1b84-416d-9389-88296a4103f6
Jennifer Liggett x2306
Social Studies
Social Studies
765-457-8101
Small_dfdbb29b-8b65-4020-9fc0-8aa9a52739b0
Jennifer Longgood x2060
Media Specialist
Media Center
765-457-8101
Small_544ca5ec-8c56-45ea-bc3b-4a9fa3bb4010
Kris Lovelace x2000
Secretary
Office
765-457-8101
Small_63570e87-396c-4d24-9e1e-532087fe3062
Melissa McBee x5208
SLP
Speech
765-457-8101
Small_89752ce1-1b3e-474e-bb2e-00a2e3f0cc37
Judy McCracken x4723
Tiger Tech Manager
Tiger Tech
765-457-8101
Small_80ac49cf-19a7-44e9-b2db-997a63a484a5
Amy Miller x2328
English
English
765-457-8101
Small_840af2ec-c53b-420f-93d6-5e9d30cb1ef2
Todd Miller x5042
Technology Integrator
Tiger Tech
765-457-8101
Small_d5e1f6fd-3c23-4659-8985-6b8774445dad
Geana Moore x2014
Assistant Principal
Administration
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Julie Mullens x2301
Study Hall Supervisor
Study Hall
765-457-8101
Small_ad768207-dfa5-47a9-9b96-70041c141e62
Brittany Need x2219
Agriculture
Agriculture
765-457-8101
Small_cd9f5c7b-8123-4841-8071-d24e8de6706a
Hope Neuzerling x1020
Food Service Director
Food Service
765-457-8101
Small_e17cb79b-697a-4ab3-842e-0243dc044048
Shaughn O'Neal x2206
Family Consumer Sciences
FACS
765-457-8101
Small_688aca25-282c-4fec-86a7-8b87d9465abe
DelRoy Ortmann x2608
Mathematics
Mathematics
765-457-8101
Small_a6324e38-26ec-4a60-b593-d128d2ed2706
Alex Pier x2607
Mathematics
Mathematics
765-457-8101
Small_514f7717-1bc7-4905-9506-07f06fbdbbbd
Lisa Pritchard x2331
English
English
765-457-8101
Small_cce0f53d-6f73-4a92-9ecc-e96f75b0bee9
Melissa Rarick x2032
Guidance Director
Guidance
765-457-8101
Small_f19674f1-87a1-40e8-b9c6-9e57ac87405f
Austen Robison x2209
Physical Education
Phys Ed
765-457-8101
Small_98230f70-f365-480d-933c-c829352ebe71
Jon Rodgers x2212
Instrumental Music
Music (Instramental)
765-457-8101
Small_e395843e-1840-4db1-80ac-425e0195d735
Tica Rogers x2324
English
English
765-457-8101
Small_f7de6f87-f6b4-4653-9630-9daff15a3c75
Zachary Rumschlag x2604
Mathematics
Mathematics
765-457-8101
Small_26390088-bf0e-4fc2-b9a5-cdb6be82e726
Michelle Rush x5208
SLP
Speech
765-457-8101
Small_ccabc67c-2660-4094-856a-78eae1d435d8
Pete Schroer x3033
Social Studies
Social Studies
765-457-8101
Small_0842a7c0-edad-46ce-ba67-56051f1a83c2
Kyle Schulz x2312
Science
Science
765-457-8101
Small_501ddd1c-6dd9-4167-9d6f-f3abd2c4805a
Tim Shoaff x2012
Principal
Principal
765-457-8101
Small_4328dffc-864d-4430-9957-7d1e573001f9
Dennis Sipe x2031
Counselor
Guidance
765-457-8101
Small_3542a7d7-7d76-4519-b0ed-8a28fc5b87c6
Joe Smith x2302
Social Studies
Social Studies
765-457-8101
Small_4f49c06c-8267-4271-bb78-0ad56dd471d6
Jeremy Snyder x2210
Instrumental Music
Music (Instramental)
765-457-8101
Small_c9a89e1b-250d-42bd-b7fe-279797634ca9
Aaron Spence x2040
Technology Specialist
Tiger Tech
765-457-8101
Small_af9e8fb5-07c1-4422-92d1-fe83df286b9e
Miriam Storie x2062
Library Clerk
Media Center
765-457-8101
Small_f87a30ac-297d-4296-a49f-0adf4bbab294
Savannah Thomas x2326
English
English
765-457-8101
Small_88b903b8-51bc-4b14-84f9-fdbff8f3f02f
Scott Troyer x2605
Educator
Mathematics
765-457-8101
Small_b1b22b98-d7d1-4594-924d-660c91fa67f3
Lisa Wallace x2011
Treasurer
Office
765-457-8101
Small_95412f48-cd57-4c9e-9a1b-3cdd29748672
Donita Walters x3303
Aquatics
Aquatics
765-457-8101
Small_2cb5da87-56fe-4f90-9eb0-0133b26094ac
Josh Whaley x2308
Science
Science
765-457-8101
Small_e66bddee-a244-498e-b2f1-29af22638c0d
Craig Williams x2313
Science
Science
765-457-8101
Small_dbfbe5bc-e744-44b4-b4f2-a41b5106ad8a
Linda Wilson x2314
Science
Science
765-457-8101
Small_dc30fa04-287c-4324-bbbe-c57827a5ea9b
Steve Wilson x2311
Spanish
Spanish
765-457-8101