Alexander Abston x2330
Spanish
Spanish
765-457-8101
Daniel Anderson x2310
Science
Science
765-457-8101
Dan Armstrong x2033
Athletic Director
Athletics
765-457-8101
Linda Bishop x2029
Athletics Secretary
Athletics
765-457-8101
Amanda Blunt x2322
English
English
765-457-8101
Mike Brazel x2606
Mathematics
Mathematics
765-457-8101
Cindy Britten x2501
Physical Education
Phys Ed
765-457-8101
Tanya Busailah x2329
English
English
765-457-8101
Angela Cannon x2225
Art
Art
765-457-8101
Heather Dubbels x2309
Spanish
Spanish
765-457-8101
Nichole Fillenwarth x2062
Learning Commons Clerk
Media Center
765-457-8101
Courtney Fulton x2030
Student Services Secretary
Guidance
765-457-8101
Jodi Galbraith x3011
Nurse
Clinic
765-457-8101
Kelsie Gee x2311
Spanish
Spanish
765-457-8101
Aaron Gilmore x2323
Business
Business
765-457-8101
Amiee Hale x2304
Social Studies
Social Studies
765-457-8101
Cindy Harshbarger x2602
Special Education
Special Ed
765-457-8101
Charlene Heinzman x2332
German
German
765-457-8101
Cathy Kintzel x2609
Mathematics
Mathematics
765-457-8101
Kendra Kirby x2208
Vocal Music
Music (Choral)
765-457-8101
Kurt Koetter x3211
Engineering and Technology
Engineering, Construction Technology
765-457-8101
Ashley Leidig x2321
Business and Computer Science
Business
765-457-8101
Jennifer Liggett x2306
Social Studies
Social Studies
765-457-8101
Jennifer Longgood x2060
Media Specialist
Media Center
765-457-8101
Kris Lovelace x2000
Secretary
Office
765-457-8101
Melissa McBee x5208
SLP
Speech
765-457-8101
Judy McCracken x4723
TigerTech Support
Tiger Tech
765-457-8101
Amy Miller x2328
English
English
765-457-8101
Todd Miller x5042
Technology Integrator
Tiger Tech
765-457-8101
Jordan Nelson x2014
Assistant Principal
Administration
765-457-8101 x2014
Julie Mullens x2301
Study Hall Supervisor
Study Hall
765-457-8101
Brittany Need x2219
Agriculture
Agriculture
765-457-8101
Laura Ousley x2207
Special Education
Special Ed
765-457-8101
Shaughn O'Neal x2206
Family Consumer Sciences
FACS
765-457-8101
DelRoy Ortmann x2608
Mathematics
Mathematics
765-457-8101
Alex Pier x2607
Mathematics
Mathematics
765-457-8101
Lisa Pritchard x2331
English
English
765-457-8101
Melissa Rarick x2032
Guidance Director
Guidance
765-457-8101
Austen Robison x2209
Physical Education
Phys Ed
765-457-8101
Jon Rodgers x2212
Instrumental Music
Music (Instramental)
765-457-8101
Tica Rogers x2324
English
English
765-457-8101
Zachary Rumschlag x2604
Mathematics
Mathematics
765-457-8101
Michelle Rush x5208
SLP
Speech
765-457-8101
Pete Schroer x3033
Social Studies
Social Studies
765-457-8101
Kyle Schulz x2312
Science
Science
765-457-8101
Tim Shoaff x2012
Principal
Principal
765-457-8101
Ellen Sipes x1020
Director of Dining Services
Food Service
765-457-8101
Joe Smith x2302
Social Studies
Social Studies
765-457-8101
Jeremy Snyder x2210
Instrumental Music
Music (Instramental)
765-457-8101
Aaron Spence x2040
Technology Specialist
Tiger Tech
765-457-8101
Miriam Storie x2062
Library Clerk
Media Center
765-457-8101
Savannah Thomas x2326
English
English
765-457-8101
Brittany Troyer x2031
Counselor
Guidance
765-457-8101
Scott Troyer x2605
Educator
Mathematics
765-457-8101
Lisa Wallace x2011
Treasurer
Office
765-457-8101
Donita Walters x3303
Aquatics
Aquatics
765-457-8101
Josh Whaley x2308
Science
Science
765-457-8101
Craig Williams x2313
Science
Science
765-457-8101
Linda Wilson x2314
Science
Science
765-457-8101